Rankings



Top 10:

# Gamer tag Mains Participations W/L
1st mYi | Destany
11 83.17 %
2nd EQX | DeepFreeze
11 80 %
3rd ELV | Smuff
8 84.85 %
4th ELV | Severe Calamari
3 82.14 %
5th AG | Benji
12 73.56 %
6th BG | Crash
8 74.55 %
7th SILENT | Kepler
5 77.14 %
8th SoS | CrzyShroom
11 71.76 %
9th QMG | Sylph
3 76 %
10th Olivia
12 74.47 %

Counted tournaments:

  • Ultimon Stadion
  • University of Smash IV
  • Swissgeek Smash Ultimate Lausanne
  • Japan Impact 2019 - Saturday
  • Ultimon Stadion 2: Into the Reset
  • Colosseum Basel XI
  • Smile & Wave(s)
  • Tournoi Mix-Imax/jeuxvideo.ch du 23 mars 2019
  • Carrefour Sud Monthly
  • Ultimon Stadion 3
  • Smash the Cake
  • Colosseim Basel XII
  • Tournoi «Smash Ultimate> Swissgeek (Lausanne)
  • Smash Temple 2 day 1
  • Smash Temple 2 day 2
  • Smash at PolyLan
  • Polymanga Satuday
  • PK Bern #1
  • Blick Esports Masters 1
  • Ultimelt #15
  • Fantasy Basel day 1
  • Fantasy Basel day 2
  • Blick Esports Masters 2
  • Ultimelt #16
  • Ultimon 4
  • University of Smash V
  • TheReset #6

Considered but deemed ineligible:

  • Japan Impact 2019 - Sunday (Not announced in time)
  • Polymanga Sunday (Lack of proper setups)
  • Casino - Let’s Play #1 (Not announced in time)
  • Super Smash Saga - Calm before the storm (Seeding)


Top 15:

# Gamer tag Mains Participations W/L
1st mYi | Destany
%
2nd SoS | Karpador64
%
3rd BG | Crash
%
4th SIR | Phonky
%
5th SLNT | DeepFreeze
%
6th WOR | Olivia
%
7th SLNT | Kepler
%
8th Sickboy
%
9th SIR | Jaka
%
10th BG | ItseMePG
%
11th AG | Benji
%
12th Purist
%
13th eLS | Acsor
%
14th Rampage
%
15th SGE | Yannwatts
%

Counted tournaments:

  • (S) SSBU - BLICK ESPORTS MASTERS CUP #6
  • (S) SSBU - BLICK ESPORTS MASTERS CUP #5
  • (S) SSBU - BLICK ESPORTS MASTERS CUP #4
  • (S) SSBU - BLICK ESPORTS MASTERS CUP #3
  • (A) Exodus 2
  • (B) Smash Castle : Diamond Kingdom Tournament
  • (B) Saint Smash #2
  • (B) SoluSmash 5/6 - Saison 1
  • (B) PK Bern #7
  • (B) SoluSmash 4/6 - Saison 1
  • (B) Orcus Smash #1
  • (B) Gamesession XIII (SNWC Major)
  • (B) UltiMon 5
  • (B) PK Bern #4
  • (B) Carrefour Sud x E-lvets #2
  • (C) SNWC Finals 2019
  • (C) Super Smash Qwertz #3
  • (C) Orcus Smash #2
  • (C) Xano
  • (C) SSBU - BLICK ESPORTS MASTERS CUP GRAND FINAL
  • (C) Colosseum Basel XIII
  • (C) Servette Smash Tournament
  • (C) Super Smash Qwertz
  • (C) SoluSmash 3/6 - Saison 1
  • (C) PK Bern #5
  • (C) SoluSmash2 (UTSR2) - Saison1, Tournoi2
  • (C) PK Bern #3
  • (C) Casino - Let's Play 2
  • (C) Ultimate Tournament Suisse Romande 1/6

  • S Tier (64) / A Tier (48) / B Tier (32) / C Tier (16)

Considered but deemed ineligible:

  • NeS-Fnac #4 (Seeding)
  • UltiMelt #17 (No URL to be found)
  • PK Bern #6 (Seeding)
  • Ultimon 6 (Not announced in time)
  • Pubtendo 1Pub 1Up - Turnier (No URL to be found)
  • Ultimon #7 (Not announced in time)
  • Gamecity 2.0 (Not announced in time)
  • Super Tech Smash #2 - Fall 2019 (Seeding)
  • Super Smash Qwertz (Seeding)
  • HeroFest 2019 (Seeding)
  • PK Bern #8 (Seeding)

Expected to appear in July 2020

# Points Gamer tag Mains Participations W/L
1st 600 WoR | Olivia
2 88.24 %
2nd 450 NeS | Tuzzi
3 68.42 %
3rd 375 MCE | Rohan Doge
3 60.0 %
4th 300 ELV | Neo
2 63.64 %
5th 250 Acsor
1 75.0 %
6th 200 DT | Dylseat
1 75.0 %
200 SGE | MoJo
1 71.43 %
200 Ice-Walker
4 55.56 %
9th 185 LegendaryNono
4 55.56 %
10th 150 Espeo
1 66.67 %
150 NeS | GreenEyes
1 66.67 %
12th 140 Bigniouf
3 50.0 %
13th 130 Daz
3 40.0 %
14th 125 Yox
2 60.0 %
125 MCE | Xeifo
2 60.0 %
125 aim
4 50.0 %
17th 100 Snoua
1 66.67 %
100 Starkorn
1 66.67 %
100 MCE | Waffle
3 40.0 %
20th 75 Kirakira
1 60.0 %
21st 65 Mozzarella
2 50.0 %
22nd 60 RDM | Yuma
4 20.0 %
23rd 40 F2W | FireXBoy97
2 42.86 %
40 minuit
3 40.0 %
40 Raphi
3 14.29 %
26th 25 Zipod
1 66.67 %
25 Krom
1 60.0 %
28th 15 Lukino
1 50.0 %
15 walter
1 50.0 %
15 Kartama
2 0.0 %
31st 10 Pandemian
1 50.0 %
10 Flutter
1 33.33 %
10 ThiccNik
1 0.0 %
10 GyroZeppeli
1 0.0 %
10 EZ | Fifnet
1 0.0 %
36th 5 Formica
1 0.0 %
5 Linktorien
1 0.0 %